Live

27 ans de concerts..

2018

Quentin Mosimann (AB, 22/02/2018) // Jeremy Loops (La Madeleine, 12/04/2018) // Bertrand Cantat (AB, 06/05/2018) // ...

2017

Jain (AB, 25/02/2017) // Michaël Jones(Perwez, 21/04/2017) // Lollapallooza Festival (Paris, 22-23/07/2017) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Wekknd, Imagine Dragons, Lana Del Rey, DJ Snake, London Grammar, Alt-J, Pixies, Liam Gallagher, The Hives, Martin Solveig, Editors, La Femme, Glass Animals, Milky Chance, Kaleo, Tom Odell, Seasick Steve, Oscar and the Wolf, .. // Scène-sur-Sambre (26/08/2017) // Sigur Rós (FN, 01/10/2017) // Loïc Nottet (FN, 25/11/2017) // ...

2016

Black Box Revelation (AB, 20/02/2016) // Alice on the roof (Cirque Royal, 28/02/2016) // Muse (Palais 12, 12/03/2016) // Guihome sur scène (Théâtre Royal de Namur, 01/04/2016) // (Francofolies 2016, 20-23/07/2016) Suarez, Puggy, Hyphen Hyphen, Coeur de pirate, Alice on the roof, .. // Kendji Girac + Jaly (1e concert de Camille) (21/07/2016) // (Ronquières Festival, 06-07/08/2016) Zazie, Thomas Dutronc, Puggy, Aaron, Lily Wood & the Prick, Hyphen Hyphen, Milky Chance, Mustii, Broken Back, Alice on the roof // Ludovico Enaudi (Jazz Middelheim Festival 12/082016) // (La fête des Solidarités 2016, 27-28/08/2016) Louise attaque, Alice on the roof // Kev & Gad (FN, 23/10/2016) // Agnes Obel (AB, 02/11/2016) // Hyphen Hyphen (AB, 19/11/2016)

2015

Alt-J (Forest National, 03/02/2015) // System Of A Down (Forest National, 16/04/2015) // (La fête des Solidarités 2015) Rodrigo y Gabriela

2014

Birdy (Cirque Royal, 11/02/2014) // Shaka Ponk (AB, 09/04/2014) // Rodrigo y Gabriela (AB, 28/05/2014) // (Les ardentes 2014) Cats on trees, Naughty Boy, Wiz Khalifa, Shaka Ponk, Kid Ink, T.I, Redman & Method man, Placebo, Fastlane Candies, La Smala, The Feather, Mark Lanegan Band, IAM, Stromae, Milky Chance, Banks, Nneka, Selah Sue, Massive Attack // (Francofolies 2014) Hugo, BJ Scott, Giédré, Fauve, Cats on trees, Bernard Lavilliers, The Magician // (BSF 2014) The Feather, Skip the use, Patti Smith, M, Fastlane Candies, Milky Chance, Ozark Henry, .. // (La fête des Solidarités 2014) // London Grammar (FN, 07/10/2014) // Détroit (AB, 08/10/2014)

2013

Le Bal des Enfoirés (Bercy, 27/01/2013) // 3 doors down (AB, 15/06/13) // (Inc'Rock BW Festival, 3-4/05/13) Suarez, Cali, Puggy, Mademoiselle Nineteen, Elisa Jo, Saule, Olivia Ruiz, Caravan Palace // Tom Odell (AB, 17/05/2013) // Les Ardentes 2013 (Liège, 13/07/2013) avec Deus, Kaiser chiefs, Lou Doillon, Compact Disk Dummies, Digitalism // (Francofolies 2013) Olivia Ruiz, Joeystarr, Benjamin Biolay, Puggy, Superbus, Dr. Lektroluv, Lou Doillon, Stephan Eicher, Jenifer, Natasha St Pier, Sexy Sushi, Bony King of Knowhere, Axel Bauer // (BSF 2013) Didier Wampas & The Bikini Machine, Black Box Revelation, Saez, Stereo Grand, K's Choice, Amy Macdonald, Li-Lo, Sirius Plan, Yew // (Fête des Solidarités, 08/09/13, Namur) Suarez, Eiffel, Caravan Palace, Marc Lavoine, Zaz // (Fêtes de Wallonie 2013) Arno, Hooverphonic, Mister Cover, Chickfight, Kaizer Place, Superlux // Zazie (FN, 06/12/13) //

2012

Ialma (AB, 19/02/12) // (Fêtes de Wallonie, sept.2012) Noa Moon, Triggerfinger, Geike, Shaka Ponk (Fêtes de Wallonie, sept.2012) // Dyonisos (AB, 01/11/12) // Garbage (AB, 25/11/12)

2011

KT Tunstall (AB, 14/03/11) // Zazie (AB, 26/05/11) // (Werchter 2011) Day 1: Linkin Park, The Chemical Brothers, Queens Of The Stone Age, Anouk, The Hives, Seasick Steve - Day 3: Coldplay, Portishead, PJ Harvey, Elbow, Bruno Mars, The Gaslight Anthem (Werchter 2011) // Crazy Horse (La Madeleine Bxl, 08/10/11)

2010

Faithless (Country Hall, 20/02/10) // Riverdance (FN, 27/02/10) // Dave Matthews Band (Sportpaleis, 01/03/10) // Groove Armada (AB, 06/03/10) // Rodrigo y Gabriela (FN, 21/04/10) // Amel Bent (AB, 30/04/10) - on m'a invité hein.. - // Sia (AB, 16/05/10) // Kasabian (AB, 31/05/10) // Christophe Willem (FN, 02/06/10) - on m'a invité aussi ! - // Experimental Tropic Blues Band, Phantom, Miossec, Eté67 (Verdurock, 26/06/10) // (Werchter 2010) Day1: Faithless, Muse, Stereophonics, Phoenix, Skunk Anansie - Day2: Green Day, Editors, Thirty Seconds to Mars, Paramore, Rise Against - Day3: Rammstein, P!nk, The Ting Tings, Gossip, Channel Zero - Day4: Pearl Jam, Arcade Fire, Them Crooked Vultures, Vampire Weekend, Alice in Chains, The Black Keys, The Van Jets (Werchter 2010) // (Francofolies 2010) // (Fêtes de Wallonie, 19/09/10) Saule, Michel Fugain, Patrick Fiori // U2 (Stade Roi Baudouin, 23/09/10) // Guns N' Roses (Sportpaleis, 30/09/10) // Shakira (Sportpaleis, 12/12/10) // Ialma (Namur, 27/11/10)

2009

Calogero (AB, 02/05/09) // Anastacia (Lotto Arena, 13/06/09) // Simple Minds (Ciney, 28/06/09) // (Werchter 2009) Day 1: The Prodigy, Oasis, Placebo, Dave Matthews Band, Lily Allen, Pendulum - Day 2: Coldplay, The Killers, Bloc Party, Elbow, Amy Macdonald, White Lies, Just Jack - Day 3: 2ManyDjs, Kings of Leon, Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds, Franz Ferdinand, Limp Bizkit, Rodrigo Y Gabriela, Triggerfinger, Katy Perry - Day 4: Metallica, Nine Inch Nails, Kaiser Chiefs, The Black Eyed Peas, The Mars Volta, Seasick Steve, Mastodon, Röyksopp (Werchter 2009) // Moby (AB, 08/09/09) // Anouk (AB, 27/09/09) // Coeur de pirate (Botanique, 14/10/09) // Green Day (Sportpaleis, 17/10/09) // Joseph Arthur (AB, 18/10/09) // Patrick Bruel (Wex, 30/10/09) // Rodrigo y Gabriela (AB, 20/11/09) // KDO (FN, 26/12/09) // M (AB, 18/12/09)

2008

Riverdance (FN, 26/01/08) // KoRN (Lotto Arena, 28/01/08) // Anouk (Sportpaleis, 19/03/08) // Girls in Hawaii (AB, 30/05/08) // (Werchter 2008) Day 1: The Chemical Brothers, R.E.M., Lenny Kravitz, Mika, Counting Crows, 2manydjs, Soulwax - Day 2: Moby, Neil Young, The Verve, Jay-Z, Babyshambles, Slayer, The Black Box Revelation - Day 3: Radiohead, Sigur Rós, Ben Harper & the Innocent Criminals, Kings of Leon, Editors, The Hives, Gossip, KT Tunstall - Day 4: Deus, Anouk, Beck, Kaiser Chiefs, The Raconteurs, The Kooks, The John Butler Trio (Werchter 2008) // Coldplay (Sportpaleis, 04/10/08)

2007

Shakira (Sportpaleis, 31/01/07) // Sensation White (Sportpaleis, 31/03/07) // Within Temptation (AB, 07/04/07) // Amon Tobin (AB, 13/04/07) // Kosheen (AB, 01/05/07) // Krezip (AB, 25/05/07) // The Smashing Pumpkins (AB, 26/05/07) // Zazie (fn, 09/06/07) // Genesis (Stade Roi Baudouin, 24/06/07) // (Werchter 2007) Day1: Zornik, My Chemical Romance, Marilyn Manson, Björk, Muse - Day2: Kings of Leon, Kaiser Chiefs, Bloc Party, Queens of the Stone Age, Arctic Monkeys, Pearl Jam - Day3: Razorlight, Amy Winehouse, Snow Patrol, The Killers, Peter Gabriel, Keane, The Chemical Brothers - Day4: Mastodon, The Kooks, Interpol, Incubus, Metallica, Faithless (Werchtrer 2007) // (Pukkelpop, 18/07/07) Tool, Nine Inch Nails, Sonic Youth, Kings of Leon, Ozark Henry, LCD Soundsystem, Silverchair, Lacuna Coil (Pukkelpop, 18/07/07) // The Police (Sportpaleis, 08/10/07) // Ghinzu (AB, 07/11/07)

2006

Hooverphonic (AB, 27/01/06) // Feeder (AB, 25/05/06) // (Werchter 2006) Day 1: Manu Chao Radio Bemba Sound System, Kaizers Orchestra, Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Black Eyed Peas, Tool, The Streets, Roger Sanchez - Day 2: The Who, Muse, Skin, Editors, Live, Anouk. The Kooks, Clap Your Hands Say Yeah, Elbow, Radio Soulwax presents: Vitalic, Soulwax Nite Versions, 2 Many DJ's - Day 3: Wolfmother, Arsenal, Kelis, Kaiser Chiefs, Franz Ferdinand, Placebo, Deus, Arctic Monkeys, Goldfrapp, Sigur Rós - Day 4: Eels, Starsailor, Robert Plant & The Strange Sensation, Ben Harper & the Innocent Criminals, Hooverphonic, Depeche Mode (Werchter 2006) // (Pukkelpop, 17/08/06) Snow Patrol, Beck, Radiohead (Pukkelpop, 17/08/06) // Sarah Bettens (AB, 01/12/06) // Muse (Sportpaleis, 19/12/06)

2005

Ghinzu (AB, 26/01/05) // Asian Dub Foundation (AB, 20/04/05) // Stomp (Namur, 04/06/05) // U2 (Stade Roi Baudoin, 10/06/05) // Morcheeba (AB, 17/06/05) // (Werchter 2005) Day1: The Chemical Brothers, Snoop Dogg, Ozark Henry - Day 2: Faithless, Green Day, Velvet Revolver, Garbage, Within Temptation, K.T. Tunstall, Simple Plan - Day 3: Rammstein, Nine Inch Nails, Audioslave, Daan, Therapy? - Day 4: R.E.M., Foo Fighters, Queens of the Stone Age, Soulwax, Keane, Feeder (Werchter 2005) // (Pukkelpop, 19/08/05) Pixies, Marilyn Manson, Nightwish, Good Charlotte, Goldfrapp, Fischerspooner, Millionaire, Arcade Fire, Stereo Mc’s (Pukkelpop, 19/08/05) // KT Tunstall (AB, 08/09/05) // Zazie (FN, 09/09/05) // Krezip (AB, 23/10/05) // Coldplay (Sportpaleis, 26/10/05) // Anouk (Sportpaleis, 09/11/05) // Millionaire (AB, 13/11/05) // Louise Attaque (AB, 22/11/05) // Apocalyptica (Vooruit Gent, 29/11/05) // Hooverphonic (AB, 10/12/05)

2004

Norah Jones (FN, 14/06/2004) // (Werchter Classic, 20/06/04) Mike and the Mechanics, Alicia Keys, The Corrs, Phil Collins (Werchter Classic, 20/06/04) // (Pukkelpop, 19/08/04) Faithless, The Offspring, Velvet Revolver, Papa Roach, Within Temptation, Groove Armada, Everlast, Dandy Warhols (Pukkelpop, 19/08/04) // Avril Lavigne (FN, 01/10/2004) // The Corrs (FN, 16/10/2004) // Dido (FN, 25/10/04) // Live (Brabanthal, 15/12/04)

2003

Vanessa Carlton (AB, 30/01/03) // Anouk (AB, 11/03/03) // Zazie (FN, 03/04/03) // Live (FN, 31/05/03) // (Werchter 2003) Day 1: Underworld, Radiohead, Björk - Day 2: Massive Attack, Moby, Ozark Henry, Feeder - Day 3: Metallica, Arno, Queens of the Stone Age, Anouk, Xzibit, Millionaire, 't Hof van Commerce, Krezip - Day 4: R.E.M., Coldplay, Counting Crows, Cypress Hill, The Cardigans, Supergrass, Stereophonics, De la Soul (Werchter 2003) // Limp Bizkit (Festival Terres Rouges, 07/09/03) // Hooverphonic (Dinant, 25/10/03) // Kyo (Ciney, 01/11/03) // Perry Rose (AB, 18/12/03)

2002

(Steelworks festival, 23/06/02) Ezio, Indochine, Muse, Nina Hagen, Rinocérose, Sneaker Pimps, The Dandy Warhols (Steelworks festival, 23/06/02) // Perry Rose (Ciney, 09/08/2002) // An Pierle (AB, 16/10/02) // Goldman - En passant (FN, 11/05/2002) //Jewel (AB, 15/05/02) // Goldman - En passant (FN, 01/12/2002)

2001

Riverdance (FN, 26/04/01) // (Werchter 2001, 01/07/01) PJ Harvey, Anouk, Muse, Sigur Ros, Placebo, Faithless (Werchter 2001, 01/07/01)

1998

Riverdance (FN, 06/12/98) // Lord of the dance (FN, 28/04/98) // Florent Pagny (FN, 11/05/98)

1997

Céline Dion (Stade Roi Baudouin, 20/06/97) // No Doubt (FN, 21/09/97)

1995

Goldman - Tournée des campagnes (Jodoigne, 04/06/95)

1994

Goldman - Rouge (Zenith Paris, 14/05/94) // Goldman - Rouge (FN, 06/05/94) // Goldman - Rouge (FN, 30/06/94) // Pink Floyds (Werchter, 02/09/94) // Roxette (FN, 19/11/94)

1993

Jacques Dutronc (Citadelle Namur, 15/09/93) // Arno (La Casa LLN, 08/11/93)

1991

Charles & les Lulus (AB, 08/05/91) // Fredericks, Goldman, Jones (FN, 11/10/91) // Fredericks, Goldman, Jones (FN, 12/10/91)

1990

Philippe Lafontaine, Abbey Road (Dinant, 21/07/90)